Unsere Majestäten
Schützenverein Süderwalsede e.V. von 1897

 

2017

Maren Kirchner

Klaus Peinemann

Tanja Stegmann

Michèle Homann

Male Drewes

 

JahrKönigErntemeisterKönig der KönigeJugendkönigKinderkönig
2016Dirk GünzelKlaus PeinemannFrank JoostMeret DelventhalBjarne Westphal
2015Klaus PeinemannMichael LohmannSandra DrewesRalf LindhorstTill Delventhal
2014Henning BerkelmannSandra DrewesMarco CordesMarcus LohmannPhiline Raddatz
2013Sandra DrewesHenning BerkelmannFrank ZielkeLena HesseMalte Westphal
2012Marlies GrotlüschenHeinrich GrotlüschenHeinrich GrotlüschenSöhnke LindhorstStine Carstens (JD)
2011Björn Homann (RH)Wilfried Hesse-StegmannFrank ZielkeYvonne JoostGesa Delventhal (RB)
2010Peter WiedemannHorst Tramm (KW)Heinrich GrotlüschenYvonne JoostFelix Honemann
2009Ute LindhorstHeinrich GrotlüschenHermine MartensYvonne JoostSöhnke Lindhorst
2008Ines MeyerIrmtrud Hesse-StegmannFrank ZielkeAnn Christin LindhorstYvonne Joost
2007Heinrich GrotlüschenHeiner HomannUwe HeußMaik SchubertNorman Scheer
2006Klaus PeinemannTanja HonemannHeinz FeistMarcel PlathStephan Lindhorst
2005Britta CarstensGerd LindhorstKlaus Peinemann Söhnke Lindhorst
2004Jörn Hesse-StegmannGerd LindhorstHeinrich GrotlüschenDennis JoostSabrina Twiefel
2003Uwe HeußFrank JoostHelmut DiercksBenjamin KlattMarcel Plath
2002Marco CordesJörg LindhorstHeinrich GrotlüschenJörn Hesse-StegmannMichael Lohmann
2001Frank JoostMargret Badenhoop Daniel JoostCarsten Lindhorst
2000Maik CordesLuise Homann Sven SteckhanDennis Joost
1999Klaus PeinemannFriedlinde Feist Jens WiedemannMareike Fahjen
1998Heinrich GrotlüschenFrank Zielke Björn HomannJörn Hesse-Stegmann
1997Jörg FettköterErika Burdorf Heiner DrewesAnja Wiedemann
1996Erika BurdorfHeinrich Grotlüschen Björn HomannJan Hesse-Stegmann
1995Frank ZielkeGeorg Intemann  Kathrin Homann
1994Edith ZielkePeter Wiedemann Nadine HesseRene Burdorf
1993Tanja StegmannKlaus Zielke   Tim Dierks
1992Ursel RöhrsMarita Wiedemann Melanie DierksSven Joost (WW)
1991Hermine MartensHeinrich Grotlüschen  Nadine Hesse
1990Werner Homann, sen.Wilfried Hesse-Stegmann  Nadine Burdorf
1989Heinz FeistFrank Zielke  Bastian Homann
1988Friedhelm UelzenRika Homann  Daniela Weidmann
1987Heinz Meyer (RH)Christel Binkhoff  Marco Hesse
1986Uwe HeußHeinrich Grotlüschen  Ingo Dierks
1985Jürgen v.d. Brehling (WW)Jörg Heuß  Tanja Stegmann
1984Dieter SchiemannGünter Röhrs  Sandra Fettköter (WW)
1983Hannelore Tietjen (HB)Marlies Grotlüschen  Oliver Müller
1982Friedel CordesGerhard Homann  Martina Müller
1981Klaus ZielkeKlaus Peinemann (HB)  Rika Homann
1980Gerhard HomannWerner Willenbrock (KW)  Cord Schumacher
1979Helmut MartensHeinz Feist  Thorsten Feist
1978Klaus Peinemann (HB)Eugen Schiemann  Frank Zielke
1977Horst Hinrichsen (WW)Klaus Peinemann (HB)  Elke Cordes
1976Fritz Hüttmann (KW)Gerhard Badenop  Sabine Martens
1975Helmut Röhrs (WW)Heike Weidmann  Klaus Schiemann
1974Helmut TreiniesJürgen Nissen  Kai-Uwe Peinemann
1973Helmut Diercks   Eckhard Intemann
1972Klaus Zielke   Reinhard Diercks
1971Heinz Feist   Gerhard Kalbach
1970Hinrich Martens   Frank Peinemann
1969Helmut Müller   Gerd Lindhorst
1968Heinz Cordes   Heiner Homann
1967Harry Schubert   Klatt
1966Dieter Cordes   Klaus Weidmann
1965Helmut Diercks   Gerhard Badenhoop
1964Heinz Feist   Manfred Homann
1963Heinz Homann (RH)   Wilfried Hesse-Stegmann
1962Georg Intemann   Bernd Gerken
1961Heinrich Müller   Hans-Günter Jansen
1960Helmut Martens   Friedel Cordes
1959Helmut Dierks   Claus-Dieter Müller
1958Hermann Mauer   Erwin Joost
1957Helmut Martens   Erwin Joost
1956Richard Lindhorst   Jürgen Nissen
1955Heinrich Nissen   Reiner Buller
1954Fritz Schumacher   Heinert Cordes
1953Georg Stegmann, sen.   Jürgen Nissen
1952Hermann Meyer   Jakob Mack
1951 Kein Schützenfest
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939Hermann Schwiebert    
1938Georg Hesse    
1937Hermann Cordes    
1936 Kein Schützenfest
1935
1934Georg Meine    
1933Georg Stegmann    
1932Heinrich Lange    
1931Georg Stegmann    
1930Georg Meine    
1929Hermann Diercks    
1928Heinrich Lange    
1927Heinrich Ebeling    
1926August Müller    
1925Wilhelm Eggers    
1924Hermann Cordes    
1923Georg Homann    
1922Heinrich Müller    
1921Heinrich Dierks    
1920Georg Stegmann    
1919Heinrich Homann    
1918 Kein Schützenfest
1917
1916
1915
1914Georg Hesse    
1913Hermann Meyer    
1912Heinrich Meyer    
1914Heinrich Ebeling    
1910Hermann Lührs    
1909Hinrich Eggers    
1908Johann Rathje    
1907Hinrich Eggers    
1906Hermann Bruns    
1905Heinrich Meyer    
1904Heinrich Schumacher    
1903Johann Hinrich Delventhal    
1902Hinrich Drewes    
1901Hermann Diercks    
1900Hinrich Lüdemann    
1899Wilhelm Ebeling    
1898Friedrich Schumacher    
1897Heinrich Warnke    

RH - Rahnhorst / WW - Westerwalsede / HB - Bremen / KW - Kirchwalsede / RB - Riekenbostel / JD - Jeddingen

ViSdP: Jens Kirchner
 
 
 
  Süderwalsede